Close Relations' Correspondence: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt (23 November 1964)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt (23 November 1964)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt | | Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt | ||
| | | de | ||
| [[58/11]], 7-13 | | [[58/11]], 7-13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (8 April 1966)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (8 April 1966)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 15-16 | | 58/11, 15-16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (30 April 1966)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (30 April 1966)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 21-27 | | 58/11, 21-27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (30 April 1966)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (30 April 1966)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 28 | | 58/11, 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (24 June 1967)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (24 June 1967)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 29-33 | | 58/11, 29-33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (22 August 1967)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (22 August 1967)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 39-41 | | 58/11, 39-41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (18 December 1967)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (18 December 1967)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 43-45 | | 58/11, 43-45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (10 January 1968)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (10 January 1968)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 46-47 | | 58/11, 46-47 | ||
|- | |||
| 1968.01.? | |||
| [[Felix Schafer, Zitate aus Böhm-Bawerk, ''Positive Theorie des Kapitals'', Jena, 1921 und ''The Positive Theory of Capital'', London, 1891, Macmillan|Felix Schafer<br />(Translation comparing Böhm-Bawerk's ''Positive Theorie des Kapitals'' and ''The Positive Theory of Capital'')]] | |||
| Ilona Duczyńska | |||
| de/en | |||
| 29/11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1968.02.08 | | 1968.02.08 | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (10 January 1968)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (10 January 1968)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 48 | | 58/11, 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 81: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (24 June 1968)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (24 June 1968)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| 58/11, 51-53 | | 58/11, 51-53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (6 March 1973)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (6 March 1973)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| [[58/11]], 83-84 | | [[58/11]], 83-84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 87: | Line 93: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to George Dalton (24 April 1973)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to George Dalton (24 April 1973)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| George Dalton | | George Dalton | ||
| | | en | ||
| [[55/05]], 83-84 | | [[55/05]], 83-84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1974.08.03 | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (3 August 1973)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (3 August 1973)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
Line 99: | Line 105: | ||
| [[From Ilona Duczyńska to Felix Schafer (11 August 1974)|Ilona Duczyńska]] | | [[From Ilona Duczyńska to Felix Schafer (11 August 1974)|Ilona Duczyńska]] | ||
| Felix Schafer | | Felix Schafer | ||
| | | de | ||
| [[58/11]], 96-97 | | [[58/11]], 96-97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 105: | Line 111: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (16 September 1974)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (16 September 1974)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska | | Ilona Duczyńska | ||
| | | de | ||
| [[58/11]], 100-101 | | [[58/11]], 100-101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 111: | Line 117: | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Kari Polanyi-Levitt (25 July 1978)|Felix Schafer]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Kari Polanyi-Levitt (25 July 1978)|Felix Schafer]] | ||
| Kari Polanyi-Levitt | | Kari Polanyi-Levitt | ||
| | | de | ||
| [[58/12]], 7-8 | | [[58/12]], 7-8 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:51, 6 July 2017
Date | From | To | Lge | KPA / Src |
---|---|---|---|---|
1956.01.04 | Conrad Arensberg | Rosemary Arnold | en | 49/05, 2 |
1964.10.21 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 4-6 |
1964.11.23 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt | de | 58/11, 7-13 |
1966.04.08 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 15-16 |
1966.04.30 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 21-27 |
1967.02.20 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 28 |
1967.06.24 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 29-33 |
1967.08.22 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 39-41 |
1967.12.18 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 43-45 |
1968.01.10 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 46-47 |
1968.01.? | Felix Schafer (Translation comparing Böhm-Bawerk's Positive Theorie des Kapitals and The Positive Theory of Capital) |
Ilona Duczyńska | de/en | 29/11 |
1968.02.08 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 48 |
1968.06.24 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 51-53 |
1973.03.06 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 83-84 |
1973.04.24 | Felix Schafer | George Dalton | en | 55/05, 83-84 |
1974.08.03 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 93-94 | |
1974.08.11 | Ilona Duczyńska | Felix Schafer | de | 58/11, 96-97 |
1974.09.16 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 100-101 |
1978.07.25 | Felix Schafer | Kari Polanyi-Levitt | de | 58/12, 7-8 |