Close Relations' Correspondence: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[58/11]], 93-94 | | [[58/11]], 93-94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1974.08.11 | | 1974.08.11 | ||
Line 101: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[58/11]], 95-96 | | [[58/11]], 95-96 | ||
|- | |||
| 1974.09.16 | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (16 September 1974)|Felix Schafer]] | |||
| Ilona Duczyńska | |||
| | |||
| [[58/11]], 100-101 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1978.07.25 | | 1978.07.25 |
Revision as of 15:44, 5 May 2017
Date | From | To | Lge | KPA / Src |
---|---|---|---|---|
1964.10.21 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | de | 58/11, 4-6 |
1964.11.23 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt | 58/11, 7-13 | |
1966.04.08 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 15-16 | |
1966.04.30 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 21-27 | |
1967.02.20 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 28 | |
1967.06.24 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 29-33 | |
1967.08.22 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 39-41 | |
1967.12.18 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 43-45 | |
1968.01.10 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 46-47 | |
1968.02.08 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 48 | |
1968.06.24 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 51-53 | |
1973.03.06 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 83-84 | |
1973.04.24 | Felix Schafer | George Dalton | 55/05, 83-84 | |
1973.08.03 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 93-94 | |
1974.08.11 | Ilona Duczyńska | Felix Schafer | 58/11, 95-96 | |
1974.09.16 | Felix Schafer | Ilona Duczyńska | 58/11, 100-101 | |
1978.07.25 | Felix Schafer | Kari Polanyi-Levitt | 58/12, 7-8 |