59/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Date | |||
! P. | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Ilona (19 September 1947)|To Ilona]] | |||
| 1947.09.19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Ilona (20 September 1947)|To Ilona]] | |||
| 1947.09.20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Ilona (23 September 1947)|To Ilona]] | |||
| 1947.09.23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Ilona (24 September 1947)|To Ilona]] | |||
| 1947.09.24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Ilona (Late November 1947)|To Ilona]] | |||
| 1947.11.xx | |||
| 426 | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Ilona (No date)|To Ilona]] | |||
| n.d. | |||
| 467-468 | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Ilona (No date 2)|To Ilona]] | |||
| n.d. | |||
| 481-482 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:44, 19 January 2018
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Karl Polanyi – Ilona Duczynska, 1943-1947 |
Author | Karl Polanyi, Ilona Duczynska |
Description | File consists of hand-written and typed letters between Karl Polanyi and Ilona Duczynska. The letters are in German and Hungarian. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/268 |
Date | 1943-1947 |
Contents
Name | Date | P. |
---|---|---|
To Ilona | 1947.09.19 | |
To Ilona | 1947.09.20 | |
To Ilona | 1947.09.23 | |
To Ilona | 1947.09.24 | |
To Ilona | 1947.11.xx | 426 |
To Ilona | n.d. | 467-468 |
To Ilona | n.d. | 481-482 |