02/04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Draft Manuscript, (unpublished) – N. t., 1920-1922 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of two annotated typed pages of a transcript from an unpublished manuscript, and one page of an unedited transcript. The transcript is titled "Die Wissenschaft von der Zukunft". This version of the " Die Wissenschaft von der Zukunft" is different from the one in file 2-3. (See files: [[01/53]], [[02/01]], [[02/02]], [[02/03]], [[02/04]], [[02/05]], [[02/06], [[02/07], [[02/08]] and [[02/09]]). | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/74 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/74] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-08-04 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 08:54, 31 March 2018
KPI Description
Title | Draft Manuscript, (unpublished) – N. t., 1920-1922 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of two annotated typed pages of a transcript from an unpublished manuscript, and one page of an unedited transcript. The transcript is titled "Die Wissenschaft von der Zukunft". This version of the " Die Wissenschaft von der Zukunft" is different from the one in file 2-3. (See files: 01/53, 02/01, 02/02, 02/03, 02/04, 02/05, [[02/06], [[02/07], 02/08 and 02/09). |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/74 |
Date | 2010-08-04 |