58/11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! P. | ! P. | ||
|- | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (27 August 1964)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska]] | |||
| 27.08.1964 | |||
| 1-3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (21 October 1964)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska]] | |||
| 21.10.1964 | |||
| 4-6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt (23 November 1964)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt]] | | [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt (23 November 1964)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt]] | ||
| 23.11.1964 | | 23.11.1964 | ||
| 7-13 | | 7-13 | ||
|- | |||
| [[From Adele and Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (8 April 1966)|From Adele and Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska]] | |||
| 08.04.1966 | |||
| 14-19 | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (30 April 1966)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska]] | |||
| 30.04.1966 | |||
| 20-27 | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (20 February 1967)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska]] | |||
| 20.02.1967 | |||
| 28-29 | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (24 June 1967)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska]] | |||
| 24.06.1967 | |||
| 30-33 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 11:59, 27 June 2019
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Adele and Felix Schafer - Ilona Duczynska, 1964-1978 |
Author | Ilona Duczynska, Adele Schafer, Felix Schafer |
Description | File contains mostly hand-written letters from Adele and Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczynska. Included in the file are two typed letters from Ilona to Felix and Adele. The letters are in German. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/250 |
Date | 1964-1978 |
Contents
Who | Date | P. |
---|---|---|
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 27.08.1964 | 1-3 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 21.10.1964 | 4-6 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt | 23.11.1964 | 7-13 |
From Adele and Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 08.04.1966 | 14-19 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 30.04.1966 | 20-27 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 20.02.1967 | 28-29 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 24.06.1967 | 30-33 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 03.08.1973 | 93-94 |
From Ilona Duczyńska to Felix Schafer | 11.08.1974 | 96-97 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 16.09.1974 | 100-101 |