Close Relations' Memories: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Santiago Pinault moved page Close relations memories to Close relations' memories) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Lge | ! Lge | ||
! KPA / Src | ! KPA / Src | ||
|- | |||
|id="Bermann2000"|BERMANN Richard A. | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| Editorial Meetings of the ''Oesterreichischer Volkswirt'' (1928) | |||
| chap. 29 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 325-327 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DUCZYŃSKA Ilona | | DUCZYŃSKA Ilona | ||
Line 13: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DRUCKER Peter | | DRUCKER Peter | ||
| “The Polanyisˮ, chapter 6 of ''Adventures of a Bystander'' | | “The Polanyisˮ, chapter 6 of ''Adventures of a Bystander''<ref>id="RobbieMc2000b"|Response ROBBIE Kenneth Mc, [2000b] “Old, Badly Peeled, Half-Raw Potatoes’ and Peter F. Drucker’s Other Myths About Karl Polanyi”, chap. 32 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 359-377</ref>. | ||
| 1978 | | 1978 | ||
| en | | en | ||
| USA, John Wiley & Sons, 1997, 336 p., p.123-140 | | USA, John Wiley & Sons, 1997, 336 p., p.123-140 | ||
|- | |||
|id="Gabor2000"|GÁBOR Eva | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| The Early Formation of Karl Polanyi’s Ideas | |||
| in POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 295-301 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Gyugyak2000"|GYURGYÁK János | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| Karl Polanyi, Ozkar Jászi, at the ''Bécsi Magyar Újság'' | |||
| chap. 28 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 319-324 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |- | ||
| JASZI Oszkár | | JASZI Oszkár |
Revision as of 19:15, 17 April 2017
Author | Name | Date | Lge | KPA / Src | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERMANN Richard A. | 2000 | Editorial Meetings of the Oesterreichischer Volkswirt (1928) | chap. 29 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 325-327 | en | |
DUCZYŃSKA Ilona | “I first met Karl Polanyi in 1920“ | 1970 | en | chap. 26 of POLANYI-LEVITT and Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 302-315 | |
DRUCKER Peter | “The Polanyisˮ, chapter 6 of Adventures of a Bystander[1]. | 1978 | en | USA, John Wiley & Sons, 1997, 336 p., p.123-140 | |
GÁBOR Eva | 2000 | The Early Formation of Karl Polanyi’s Ideas | in POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 295-301 | en | |
GYURGYÁK János | 2000 | Karl Polanyi, Ozkar Jászi, at the Bécsi Magyar Újság | chap. 28 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 319-324 | en | |
JASZI Oszkár | Testimony | ? | ? | Quoted in DALE 2016c, 14. | |
ROTSTEIN Abraham | Week-end Notes | 1956 | en | 45/02-05 | |
ROTSTEIN Abraham | Weekend Notes: Conversations with Karl Polanyi | 1994 | en | in ROBBIE (Mc) (dir.) 1994, p. 135-140 | |
SCHAFER Felix | (First) Memoirs in German | 1964-1966 | de | 29/09 | |
SCHAFER Felix | (Second) Memoirs in English: Some memories on Karl Polanyi in Vienna | 1973-1974 | en | 29/10 |
- ↑ id="RobbieMc2000b"|Response ROBBIE Kenneth Mc, [2000b] “Old, Badly Peeled, Half-Raw Potatoes’ and Peter F. Drucker’s Other Myths About Karl Polanyi”, chap. 32 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 359-377