02/09: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| URI | | URI | ||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/79 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/79] | | [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/79 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/79] | ||
|- | |||
| Date | | Date | ||
| 2010-08-04 | | 2010-08-04 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:55, 22 December 2017
| Title | Draft manuscript (unpublished) – “Worauf es heute ankommt. Eine Erwiderung”, 1919 |
| Author | Polanyi, Karl |
| Description | File consists of an unpublished hand-written draft manuscript in German by Karl Polanyi, and an annotated transcript from 1920’s.16p. The draft manuscript bears the title “Worauf es heute ankommt. Eine Erwiderung”. (See files: [01/53]], 02/01 to 02/08). |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/79 |
| Date | 2010-08-04 |