Our Obsolete Market Mentality: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| EN | | EN | ||
| in [[DALTON (ed.) 1968]], p. 59-77 | | in [[DALTON (ed.) 1968]], p. 59-77 | ||
|- | |||
| DE | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FR | | FR | ||
| « La mentalité de marché est obsolète ! », chap. 37 des ''[[Essais de Polanyi]]'', p. 505-520 | | « La mentalité de marché est obsolète ! », chap. 37 des ''[[Essais de Polanyi]]'', p. 505-520 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:00, 25 April 2017
Original Publication: “Our obsolete mentality”, Commentary, vol. III, n°2
KPA; 35/06 (41 p. : plusieurs copies de publications) + 42/12 (Copie d’une publication posthume en italien, 1978)
Lg | Name |
---|---|
EN | in DALTON (ed.) 1968, p. 59-77 |
DE | |
FR | « La mentalité de marché est obsolète ! », chap. 37 des Essais de Polanyi, p. 505-520 |