58/11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Who | |||
! Date | |||
! P. | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt (23 November 1964)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt]] | |||
| 23.11.1964 | |||
| 7-13 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (3 August 1973)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska]] | |||
| 03.08.1973 | |||
| 93-94 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Ilona Duczyńska to Felix Schafer (11 August 1974)|From Ilona Duczyńska to Felix Schafer]] | |||
| 11.08.1974 | |||
| 96-97 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska (16 September 1974)|From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska]] | |||
| 16.09.1974 | |||
| 100-101 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:04, 12 March 2018
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Adele and Felix Schafer - Ilona Duczynska, 1964-1978 |
Author | Ilona Duczynska, Adele Schafer, Felix Schafer |
Description | File contains mostly hand-written letters from Adele and Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczynska. Included in the file are two typed letters from Ilona to Felix and Adele. The letters are in German. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/250 |
Date | 1964-1978 |
Contents
Who | Date | P. |
---|---|---|
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska and Kari Polanyi-Levitt | 23.11.1964 | 7-13 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 03.08.1973 | 93-94 |
From Ilona Duczyńska to Felix Schafer | 11.08.1974 | 96-97 |
From Felix Schafer to Ilona Duczyńska | 16.09.1974 | 100-101 |