47/04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Letter to a comrade (1927)) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| [[An einen Genossen (1927)|Correspondence: Karl Polanyi, 1927]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed letter written by Karl Polanyi in Vienna in 1927 to an unknown recipient. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/151 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/151] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| [[1927]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 14:43, 14 May 2019
Title | Correspondence: Karl Polanyi, 1927 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains an annotated typed letter written by Karl Polanyi in Vienna in 1927 to an unknown recipient. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/151 |
Archive Date | 1927 |