42/12: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Karl Polanyi: Article – "A nossa obsoleta mentalidade mercantil", Revista Trimestral de Historias & Ideas, no. 1, 1978. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Abstract | |||
| This is the Italian translation of “[[Our Obsolete Market Mentality]]”. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/520 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/520] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1978 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:44, 18 November 2019
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi: Article – "A nossa obsoleta mentalidade mercantil", Revista Trimestral de Historias & Ideas, no. 1, 1978. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Abstract | This is the Italian translation of “Our Obsolete Market Mentality”. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/520 |
Date | 1978 |