36/03: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| “[[Meeting Your Junior Self]]" and “[[Child Psychology]]” – Annual Conference, Whitbey, Ontario – Women Teachers Association of Southern Ontario - Notes, [[1951]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of an annotated typed draft of a lecture on “Meeting Your Junior Self", 4p., and a hand-written draft on “Child Psychology”, 7p. Both articles are by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/946 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/946] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-24 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 10:54, 24 September 2018
KPI Description
Title | “Meeting Your Junior Self" and “Child Psychology” – Annual Conference, Whitbey, Ontario – Women Teachers Association of Southern Ontario - Notes, 1951. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of an annotated typed draft of a lecture on “Meeting Your Junior Self", 4p., and a hand-written draft on “Child Psychology”, 7p. Both articles are by Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/946 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-24 |