21/23: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Christian Left Group – Minutes and agendas of meetings, [[1936]]-[[1939]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of hand-written minutes of the Christian Left meeting. January 18, 1936, 10p. The file also contains the Christian Left News Sheet, November 1930, 6p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/765 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/765] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 06:19, 9 September 2019
KPI Description
Title | Christian Left Group – Minutes and agendas of meetings, 1936-1939 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of hand-written minutes of the Christian Left meeting. January 18, 1936, 10p. The file also contains the Christian Left News Sheet, November 1930, 6p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/765 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-10 |