20/15: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Christian Left Group: “[[The Cry of the Chartists 1839-1939]]”, Bulletins for Socialists, no. 5, May, [[1939]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed copy of “The Cry of the Chartists 1839 - 1939", Bulletins for Socialists. no. 5, May 1939, 23p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/731 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/731] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 23:00, 20 August 2019
KPI Description
Title | Christian Left Group: “The Cry of the Chartists 1839-1939”, Bulletins for Socialists, no. 5, May, 1939. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a typed copy of “The Cry of the Chartists 1839 - 1939", Bulletins for Socialists. no. 5, May 1939, 23p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/731 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-08 |