20/14: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Christian Left Group: “[[Russia in the World]]” – Bulletins for Socialists, no. 4, [[1939]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed copy of Bulletins for Socialists. “Russia in the World” no. 4, 20 p., and six annotated typed drafts that Karl Polanyi prepared for this issue. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/730 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/730] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:40, 20 August 2019
KPI Description
Title | Christian Left Group: “Russia in the World” – Bulletins for Socialists, no. 4, 1939. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a typed copy of Bulletins for Socialists. “Russia in the World” no. 4, 20 p., and six annotated typed drafts that Karl Polanyi prepared for this issue. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/730 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-08 |