20/11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Christian Left Group: Bulletin, no. 1 - “Trotzkyism. Earlier Works of Marx”, | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of one complete typed draft of Bulletin, no.1, 13p. Several annotated typed draft statements for Bulletin, no.1, including several draft statements by the Christian Left Group. The file also contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed draft on “Marx on Self-Estrangement”. There are two versions: an annotated typed earlier version 7p., and a typed final draft 5p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/727 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/727] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-09-08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 09:45, 19 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | Christian Left Group: Bulletin, no. 1 - “Trotzkyism. Earlier Works of Marx”, |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of one complete typed draft of Bulletin, no.1, 13p. Several annotated typed draft statements for Bulletin, no.1, including several draft statements by the Christian Left Group. The file also contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed draft on “Marx on Self-Estrangement”. There are two versions: an annotated typed earlier version 7p., and a typed final draft 5p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/727 |
Date | 2010-09-08 |