18/39: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to The Meaning of Peace) |
(Removed redirect to The Meaning of Peace) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| [[The Meaning of Peace]], n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description: | |||
| File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on "The Meaning of Peace". 13p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/688 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/688] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 00:02, 21 August 2019
KPI Description
Title | The Meaning of Peace, n. d. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description: | File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on "The Meaning of Peace". 13p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/688 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |