17/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures - Extramural - "The Spanish Civil War and its Historical Background" - Belfast - Outline, [[1939]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed lecture outline on "The Spanish Civil War and its Historical Background" by Karl Polanyi. 3p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/618 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/618] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:55, 20 August 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures - Extramural - "The Spanish Civil War and its Historical Background" - Belfast - Outline, 1939. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains an annotated typed lecture outline on "The Spanish Civil War and its Historical Background" by Karl Polanyi. 3p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/618 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-30 |