03/03: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[Ist Sozialismus eine Weltanschauung?]], 1919-1933. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of two typed drafts of notes by Karl Polanyi titled "Ist Sozialismus eine Weltanschauung?”. One draft is unedited, 11p. The second draft is annotated, 8p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/255 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/255] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:38, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Ist Sozialismus eine Weltanschauung?, 1919-1933. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of two typed drafts of notes by Karl Polanyi titled "Ist Sozialismus eine Weltanschauung?”. One draft is unedited, 11p. The second draft is annotated, 8p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/255 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-12 |