02/07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Draft Manuscript, (unpublished) – Fragment – N. t., 1920-1922 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a fragment of a typed transcript of an unpublished manuscript in German by Karl Polanyi. 6p. One page bears the title “Wissenschaftliche Politik und neue Skepsis”. (See files: 1-53, 2-1 to 2-6, 2-8, 2-9). | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/77 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/77] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-08-04 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 08:58, 31 March 2018
KPI Description
Title | Draft Manuscript, (unpublished) – Fragment – N. t., 1920-1922 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a fragment of a typed transcript of an unpublished manuscript in German by Karl Polanyi. 6p. One page bears the title “Wissenschaftliche Politik und neue Skepsis”. (See files: 1-53, 2-1 to 2-6, 2-8, 2-9). |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/77 |
Date | 2010-08-04 |