Talk:Die Wissenschaft von der Zukunft (Polanyi 2005): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Begun in July 2017 | | Begun in July 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Proofreading | | Proofreading in German | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Translation in English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Traduction en français | |||
| Santiago Pinault | |||
| Dès août 2017 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:34, 29 July 2017
Collaborative Work
Task | Name | Date |
---|---|---|
Typing | Santiago Pinault | Begun in July 2017 |
Proofreading in German | ||
Translation in English | ||
Traduction en français | Santiago Pinault | Dès août 2017 |