Close Relations' Bibliography: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Author!!Year!!class="unsortable"|N°!!Name!!Edition!!Lg | ! Author!!Year!!class="unsortable"|N°!!Name!!Edition!!Lg | ||
|- | |||
|id="Bodnar2000"|BODNÁR György and JUHÁSZ Ferenc | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| The Polanyis discover a Poet | |||
| chap. 24 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 288-293 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |- | ||
|id="Dalos1990"|DALÓS György | |id="Dalos1990"|DALÓS György | ||
Line 15: | Line 22: | ||
| From Girl Revolutionary to Old Dissident | | From Girl Revolutionary to Old Dissident | ||
| chap. 22 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 275-280 | | chap. 22 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 275-280 | ||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="LitvanCjzjkVezer2000"|LITVÁN György, CJZJK Eva & VEZÉR Erzsébét | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| From Central Europe, Three Friends Remember | |||
| chap. 23 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 281-287 | |||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 43: | ||
| Ilona Duczyńska: Sovereign Revolutionary | | Ilona Duczyńska: Sovereign Revolutionary | ||
| chap. 19 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 255-264 | | chap. 19 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 255-264 | ||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Striker2000"|STRIKER Barbara | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| This is the Voice of Radio Schutzbund! | |||
| chap. 21 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 272-274 | |||
| en | | en | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:20, 17 April 2017
Ilona Duczyńska
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BODNÁR György and JUHÁSZ Ferenc | 2000 | The Polanyis discover a Poet | chap. 24 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 288-293 | en | |
DALÓS György | 1990 | The Fidelity of Equals: Ilona Duczyńska and Karl Polanyi | in POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 38-42 | en | |
KONRAD György | 2000 | From Girl Revolutionary to Old Dissident | chap. 22 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 275-280 | en | |
LITVÁN György, CJZJK Eva & VEZÉR Erzsébét | 2000 | From Central Europe, Three Friends Remember | chap. 23 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 281-287 | en | |
PFABIGAN Alfred | 2000 | Ilona Duczyńska and Austro-Marxism | chap. 20 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 265-271 | en | |
ROBBIE Mc Kenneth | 2000 | b | Ilona Duczyńska: Sovereign Revolutionary | chap. 19 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 255-264 | en |
STRIKER Barbara | 2000 | This is the Voice of Radio Schutzbund! | chap. 21 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 272-274 | en |