Close Relations' Bibliography: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| The Fidelity of Equals: Ilona Duczyńska and Karl Polanyi | | The Fidelity of Equals: Ilona Duczyńska and Karl Polanyi | ||
| in POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 38-42 | | in POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 38-42 | ||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Konrad2000"|KONRAD György | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| From Girl Revolutionary to Old Dissident | |||
| chap. 22 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 275-280 | |||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:40, 17 April 2017
Ilona Duczyńska
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALÓS György | 1990 | The Fidelity of Equals: Ilona Duczyńska and Karl Polanyi | in POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 38-42 | en | |
KONRAD György | 2000 | From Girl Revolutionary to Old Dissident | chap. 22 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 275-280 | en | |
PFABIGAN Alfred | 2000 | Ilona Duczyńska and Austro-Marxism | chap. 20 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 265-271 | en | |
ROBBIE Mc Kenneth | 2000 | b | Ilona Duczyńska: Sovereign Revolutionary | chap. 19 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 255-264 | en |