Close Relations' Bibliography: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Ilona | == Ilona Duczyńska == | ||
PFABIGAN Alfred | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
ROBBIE Mc Kenneth | ! Author!!Year!!class="unsortable"|N°!!Name!!Edition!!Lg | ||
|- | |||
|id="Dalos1990"|DALÓS György | |||
| 1990 | |||
| | |||
| The Fidelity of Equals: Ilona Duczyńska and Karl Polanyi | |||
| dans POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 38-42 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Pfabigan2000"|PFABIGAN Alfred | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| Ilona Duczyńska and Austro-Marxism | |||
| chap. 20 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 265-271 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="McRobbie2000"|ROBBIE Mc Kenneth | |||
| 2000 | |||
| b | |||
| Ilona Duczyńska: Sovereign Revolutionary | |||
| chap. 19 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 255-264 | |||
| en | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:50, 17 April 2017
Ilona Duczyńska
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALÓS György | 1990 | The Fidelity of Equals: Ilona Duczyńska and Karl Polanyi | dans POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 38-42 | en | |
PFABIGAN Alfred | 2000 | Ilona Duczyńska and Austro-Marxism | chap. 20 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 265-271 | en | |
ROBBIE Mc Kenneth | 2000 | b | Ilona Duczyńska: Sovereign Revolutionary | chap. 19 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 255-264 | en |