Close Relations' Bibliography: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| From Central Europe, Three Friends Remember | | From Central Europe, Three Friends Remember | ||
| chap. 23 of [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 281-287 | | chap. 23 of [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 281-287 | ||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Medow1962"|MEDOW Paul | |||
| 1962 | |||
| | |||
| [[The place of K. Polanyi in the history of thought about rationality and society]] | |||
| KPA [[30/08]], 51. | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Medow1969"|MEDOW Paul | |||
| 1969 | |||
| | |||
| [[Nine stages in the development of K. Polanyi’s Thought]] | |||
| KPA [[30/08]], 50. | |||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:01, 4 May 2017
Ilona Duczyńska
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BODNÁR György and JUHÁSZ Ferenc | 2000 | The Polanyis discover a Poet | chap. 24 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 288-293 | en | |
DALÓS György | 1990 | The Fidelity of Equals: Ilona Duczyńska and Karl Polanyi | in POLANYI-LEVITT (ed.) 1990, p. 38-42 | en | |
KONRAD György | 2000 | From Girl Revolutionary to Old Dissident | chap. 22 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 275-280 | en | |
LITVÁN György, CJZJK Eva & VEZÉR Erzsébét | 2000 | From Central Europe, Three Friends Remember | chap. 23 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 281-287 | en | |
MEDOW Paul | 1962 | The place of K. Polanyi in the history of thought about rationality and society | KPA 30/08, 51. | en | |
MEDOW Paul | 1969 | Nine stages in the development of K. Polanyi’s Thought | KPA 30/08, 50. | en | |
PFABIGAN Alfred | 2000 | Ilona Duczyńska and Austro-Marxism | chap. 20 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 265-271 | en | |
ROBBIE Mc Kenneth | 2000 | b | Ilona Duczyńska: Sovereign Revolutionary | chap. 19 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 255-264 | en |
STRIKER Barbara | 2000 | This is the Voice of Radio Schutzbund! | chap. 21 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 272-274 | en |