57/07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
(te) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Correspondence: Karl Polanyi – Michael Polanyi (“Misi”), 1960-1963 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Karl Polanyi, Micheal Polanyi ("Misi") | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of hand-written letters from Michael Polanyi to his brother Karl. The correspondence is in English. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/238 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/238] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1960-1963 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 18:25, 5 April 2018
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Karl Polanyi – Michael Polanyi (“Misi”), 1960-1963 |
Author | Karl Polanyi, Micheal Polanyi ("Misi") |
Description | File consists of hand-written letters from Michael Polanyi to his brother Karl. The correspondence is in English. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/238 |
Date | 1960-1963 |