56/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Correspondence: Cecilia Wohl – Mihály Pollacsek, 1898 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Cecilia Wohl, Mihály Pollacsek | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a hand-written letter, in German, from Cecilia Wohl to Mihály Pollacsek. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/216 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/216] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1898]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 06:53, 18 April 2018
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Cecilia Wohl – Mihály Pollacsek, 1898 |
Author | Cecilia Wohl, Mihály Pollacsek |
Description | File contains a hand-written letter, in German, from Cecilia Wohl to Mihály Pollacsek. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/216 |
Date | 1898 |