55/05: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Correspondence: Felix Schafer – George Dalton, 1972-1973 | |||
|- | |||
| Authors | |||
| Felix Schafer, George Dalton | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains mainly typed correspondence between Felix Schafer and George Dalton. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/209 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/209] | |||
|- | |||
| Documents Date | |||
| [[1972]]-[[1973]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 21:10, 5 October 2018
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Felix Schafer – George Dalton, 1972-1973 |
Authors | Felix Schafer, George Dalton |
Description | File contains mainly typed correspondence between Felix Schafer and George Dalton. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/209 |
Documents Date | 1972-1973 |