47/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 07.23 | | 07.23 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Draft of letter to Karl Polanyi (1936?)|?]] | |||
| en | |||
| ? | |||
| 18 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:25, 16 September 2019
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Karl Polanyi, 1936-1938 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains typed and hand-written correspondence, mostly with friends. The letters are in English and German. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/156 |
Documents Date | 1936-1938 |
Contents
Dir. | Correspondent | Lge | Date | P. |
---|---|---|---|---|
< | Geoffrey Pyke | en | 07.23 | 10 |
? | ? | en | ? | 18 |