47/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Correspondence: Karl Polanyi, 1924. | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an [[From an unknown friend (7 January 1924)|unsigned typed letter, in German, addressed to Karl Polanyi]], written in Vienna in 1924. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/148 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/148] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1924]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:23, 17 April 2018
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Karl Polanyi, 1924. |
Description | File contains an unsigned typed letter, in German, addressed to Karl Polanyi, written in Vienna in 1924. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/148 |
Date | 1924 |