46/25: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| John M. Cash: Guide to the Papers of Michael Polanyi, The University of Chicago Library, 1977 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Cash, John M. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/140 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/140] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1977 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 21:46, 29 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | John M. Cash: Guide to the Papers of Michael Polanyi, The University of Chicago Library, 1977 |
Author | Cash, John M. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/140 |
Date | 1977 |