46/14: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Michael Polanyi: “Economics of Full Employment” - Letter to the Manchester Guardian, Feb. 13, 1943. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Michael | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed letter to the Manchester Guardian by Michael Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/130 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/130] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1943]]-02-13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 23:17, 19 September 2019
KPI Description
Title | Michael Polanyi: “Economics of Full Employment” - Letter to the Manchester Guardian, Feb. 13, 1943. |
Author | Polanyi, Michael |
Description | File contains a typed letter to the Manchester Guardian by Michael Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/130 |
Document Date | 1943-02-13 |