46/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Ilona Duczynska: Outline of Selected writings by Karl Polanyi, 1970 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Duczynska, Ilona | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains hand-written and typed notes and an outline of selected writings by Karl Polanyi compiled by Ilona Duczynska for a book proposal of Karl Polanyi’s material. The notes are in English and Hungarian. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/119 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/119] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1970 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 14:52, 18 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | Ilona Duczynska: Outline of Selected writings by Karl Polanyi, 1970 |
Author | Duczynska, Ilona |
Description | File contains hand-written and typed notes and an outline of selected writings by Karl Polanyi compiled by Ilona Duczynska for a book proposal of Karl Polanyi’s material. The notes are in English and Hungarian. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/119 |
Date | 1970 |