45/13: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Abraham Rotstein, Week-end Notes XVIII) |
(Removed redirect to Abraham Rotstein, Weekend Notes XVIII) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| Abraham Rotstein: Notes of Weekend XVIII with Karl Polanyi – November 2, 1957 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Rotstein, Abraham | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of 22 typed pages of Weekend Notes by Abraham Rotstein. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/111 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/111] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1957]]-11-02 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 20:49, 11 August 2018
Title | Abraham Rotstein: Notes of Weekend XVIII with Karl Polanyi – November 2, 1957 |
Author | Rotstein, Abraham |
Description | File consists of 22 typed pages of Weekend Notes by Abraham Rotstein. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/111 |
Date | 1957-11-02 |