43/05: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Co-existence: Co-existence: Rules and by-laws, take-over of Co-existence by Pergamon Press, and incorporation of Co-existence Associates, 1965-1966. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Press, Pergamon | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains drafts of the journal’s general by-laws and rules, notice of incorporation of Co-Existence associates, correspondence, and memoranda pertaining to the journal Co-existence. The material in this file is typed and hand-written with some annotations. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/88 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/88] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| 1965 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 19:19, 3 May 2020
KPI Description
Title | Co-existence: Co-existence: Rules and by-laws, take-over of Co-existence by Pergamon Press, and incorporation of Co-existence Associates, 1965-1966. |
Author | Press, Pergamon |
Description | File contains drafts of the journal’s general by-laws and rules, notice of incorporation of Co-Existence associates, correspondence, and memoranda pertaining to the journal Co-existence. The material in this file is typed and hand-written with some annotations. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/88 |
Document Date | 1965 |