43/03: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| URI | | URI | ||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/86 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/86] | | [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/86 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/86] | ||
|- | |||
| Document Date | | Document Date | ||
| [[1963]] | | [[1963]] |
Latest revision as of 19:16, 3 May 2020
KPI Description
Title | Co-existence: Lists of proposed contributors to Co-existence, 1963-1964. |
Description | File consists of annotated typed and hand-written lists of contributors for the journal Co-existence. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/86 |
Document Date | 1963 |