42/07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| List of people to whom complimentary copies of the Dahomey és a Rabszolgakereskedelem szétküldési listája were sent, n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| List of people to whom complimentary copies of the Dahomey és a Rabszolgakereskedelem szétküldési listája were sent, n. d. File contains two typed page list of individuals to whom a Hungarian copy of Dahomey és a Rabszolgakereskedelem szétküldési listája, by Karl Polanyi, in collaboration with Abraham Rotstein was to be sent. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1018 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1018] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-10-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:37, 17 October 2019
KPI Description
Title | List of people to whom complimentary copies of the Dahomey és a Rabszolgakereskedelem szétküldési listája were sent, n. d. |
Description | List of people to whom complimentary copies of the Dahomey és a Rabszolgakereskedelem szétküldési listája were sent, n. d. File contains two typed page list of individuals to whom a Hungarian copy of Dahomey és a Rabszolgakereskedelem szétküldési listája, by Karl Polanyi, in collaboration with Abraham Rotstein was to be sent. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1018 |
Archive Date | 2010-10-01 |