37/19: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Draft article - "[[Széljegyzetek a szocialista világfordulóhoz]]", 1960 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two annotated typed draft articles on "Széljegyzetek a szocialista világfordulóhoz" by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/503 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/503] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1960]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 19:50, 8 April 2019
KPI Description
Title | Draft article - "Széljegyzetek a szocialista világfordulóhoz", 1960 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains two annotated typed draft articles on "Széljegyzetek a szocialista világfordulóhoz" by Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/503 |
Document Date | 1960 |