37/07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Draft book review - "[[Not by Organization Alone]]", 1958. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl; Rotstein, Abe | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed draft titled "Not by Organization Alone" written by Abe Rotstein and based on notes taken during his conversation with Karl Polanyi.15p. (See file: 24-6). | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/980 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/980] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-10-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 21:05, 22 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | Draft book review - "Not by Organization Alone", 1958. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl; Rotstein, Abe |
Description | File contains an annotated typed draft titled "Not by Organization Alone" written by Abe Rotstein and based on notes taken during his conversation with Karl Polanyi.15p. (See file: 24-6). |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/980 |
Date | 2010-10-01 |