37/03: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lecture - "Freedom in a Complex Society" - Notes, 1957. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains typed notes for a lecture on "Freedom in a Complex Society" by Karl Polanyi. 8p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/976 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/976] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-10-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 21:16, 23 October 2018
KPI Description
Title | Lecture - "Freedom in a Complex Society" - Notes, 1957. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains typed notes for a lecture on "Freedom in a Complex Society" by Karl Polanyi. 8p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/976 |
Archive Date | 2010-10-01 |