37/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Karl Polanyi: Draft article - "[[A Hungarian Lesson]]", [[1957]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains four versions of an annotated typed draft article on “A Hungarian Lesson” by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/492 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/492] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1957]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:17, 30 September 2019
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi: Draft article - "A Hungarian Lesson", 1957 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains four versions of an annotated typed draft article on “A Hungarian Lesson” by Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/492 |
Date | 1957 |