36/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Karl Polanyi: Article - "[[Hamlet]]" | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of two articles, one annotated and one incomplete (pp. 337-350), by Karl Polanyi titled “Hamlet”. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/489 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/489] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1954]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 22:34, 12 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi: Article - "Hamlet" |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of two articles, one annotated and one incomplete (pp. 337-350), by Karl Polanyi titled “Hamlet”. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/489 |
Date | 1954 |