33/06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Interdisciplinary Project: “Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth” – Continuing Group of the Interdisciplinary Project - Resume of session no. 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed draft of “Resume of the Continuing Group of the Interdisciplinary Project. Session No. 5". The meeting was held in New York, February [[1959]]. The draft consists of an article by Harry Pearson on “The Institutional Economics of Commons”. 17p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/908 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/908] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-24 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 14:09, 18 February 2020
KPI Description
Title | Interdisciplinary Project: “Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth” – Continuing Group of the Interdisciplinary Project - Resume of session no. 5 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a typed draft of “Resume of the Continuing Group of the Interdisciplinary Project. Session No. 5". The meeting was held in New York, February 1959. The draft consists of an article by Harry Pearson on “The Institutional Economics of Commons”. 17p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/908 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-24 |