32/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Listing of contents of “Selected Memoranda on Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth” (not for publication), vol. 1–4, 1955-1956 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Duczynska, Ilona | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of three typed pages of table of contents, author and subject indexes, probably by Ilona Duczynska, for “Selected Memoranda on Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth”. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/894 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/894] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 17:07, 13 February 2019
KPI Description
Title | Listing of contents of “Selected Memoranda on Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth” (not for publication), vol. 1–4, 1955-1956 |
Author | Duczynska, Ilona |
Description | File consists of three typed pages of table of contents, author and subject indexes, probably by Ilona Duczynska, for “Selected Memoranda on Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth”. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/894 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-23 |