31/21: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Karl Polanyi:Interdisciplinary Project: “Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth: Suggested Subjects for Interdisciplinary Projects” – Ford Foundation – Columbia University, New York – Suggested topics for project - Drafts, [[1953]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of two typed drafts prepared by Karl Polanyi outlining suggested subjects for interdisciplinary projects on “Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth”. 8p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/891 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/891] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive date | |||
| 2010-09-22 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 17:00, 13 February 2019
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi:Interdisciplinary Project: “Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth: Suggested Subjects for Interdisciplinary Projects” – Ford Foundation – Columbia University, New York – Suggested topics for project - Drafts, 1953 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of two typed drafts prepared by Karl Polanyi outlining suggested subjects for interdisciplinary projects on “Economic Aspects of Institutional Growth”. 8p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/891 |
Archive date | 2010-09-22 |