30/15: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Karl Polanyi: [[Seating Plan for a Symposium]], n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of a typed page with a seating plan for a symposium in which Karl Polanyi participated. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/438 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/438] | |||
|- | |||
| Archives Date | |||
| n.d. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 16 September 2018
KPI Description
Title | Karl Polanyi: Seating Plan for a Symposium, n. d. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of a typed page with a seating plan for a symposium in which Karl Polanyi participated. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/438 |
Archives Date | n.d. |