30/07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Ilona Duczynska: English translation of a [[Hungarian lecture on Rostow]] by Karl Polanyi, [[1963]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Duczynska, Ilona | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed draft of an English translation by Ilona Duczynska of Karl Polanyi’s lecture on W. W. Rostow, presented in Budapest in 1963. 3p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/858 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/858] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:20, 5 May 2019
KPI Description
Title | Ilona Duczynska: English translation of a Hungarian lecture on Rostow by Karl Polanyi, 1963. |
Author | Duczynska, Ilona |
Description | File contains an annotated typed draft of an English translation by Ilona Duczynska of Karl Polanyi’s lecture on W. W. Rostow, presented in Budapest in 1963. 3p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/858 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-17 |