30/05: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lecture - "[[Gazdaság-szociológia az Egyesült Allamokban]]" - Notes, [[1963]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
|Description | |||
| File contains two drafts of a lecture on "Gazdaság-szociológia az Egyesült Allamokban", given by Karl Polanyi during his visit to Budapest in 1963. 37p. One draft is typed and annotated by Ilona Duczynska. The second is typed and hand-written and annotated by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/856 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/856] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:06, 26 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lecture - "Gazdaság-szociológia az Egyesült Allamokban" - Notes, 1963. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains two drafts of a lecture on "Gazdaság-szociológia az Egyesült Allamokban", given by Karl Polanyi during his visit to Budapest in 1963. 37p. One draft is typed and annotated by Ilona Duczynska. The second is typed and hand-written and annotated by Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/856 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-17 |