25/09: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Conrad M. Arensberg: - Articles, [[1954]]-[[1955]] | |||
|- | |||
|Author | |||
| Arensberg, Conrad M. | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains the following articles by Conrad M. Arensberg: 1. “American Communities”, American Anthropologist, vol. 57, no. 6, 1955, pp. 1-22. 2. “The Community-Study Method”, The American Journal of Sociology, vol. 60, no. 2, 1954, pp. 23-37. The article is annotated. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/319 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/319] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| [[1954]]-[[1955]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 22:22, 30 June 2020
KPI Description
Title | Conrad M. Arensberg: - Articles, 1954-1955 |
Author | Arensberg, Conrad M. |
Description | File contains the following articles by Conrad M. Arensberg: 1. “American Communities”, American Anthropologist, vol. 57, no. 6, 1955, pp. 1-22. 2. “The Community-Study Method”, The American Journal of Sociology, vol. 60, no. 2, 1954, pp. 23-37. The article is annotated. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/319 |
Archive Date | 1954-1955 |