22/09: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Notes – [[Hamlet]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains Karl Polanyi’s hand-written and typed notes on Hamlet. The notes are in English. (See files: 36-7, 36-8, 42-8). | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/789 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/789] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-09-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 22:32, 12 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | Notes – Hamlet |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains Karl Polanyi’s hand-written and typed notes on Hamlet. The notes are in English. (See files: 36-7, 36-8, 42-8). |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/789 |
Date | 2010-09-10 |